PlayNSA.com PlayNSA.com Slo-Pitch Ontario NSA Canada NSA Canada Slo-Pitch National Worth Sports NSA Canada Go Home















City of Oshawa Notice of Collection
 
Incident Report
 
 
Member Login
Username: 
Password: 
Forgot your password?
 
Remember user name.




Please report any
inquiries or problems
to the Webmaster.

 
Make Up Games

We will be scheduling make up games over the next few weeks. Please check the online schedule for changes.

{May 16th, 2024}

Sunday, June 9, 2024
A Division
Cleveland Steamers 4 vs. Angels 17
Dodgers 17 vs. Beast 10
Scarborough Mariners 15 vs. Replacements 10
B Division
Kessel Runners 10 vs. Chunky Monkeys 11
Royals 12 vs. Brew Jays 13
Shandex Slammers 29 vs. Walk Off Warriors 16
Sons of Pitches 22 vs. Bad Dawgs 11
C Division
Dust Covers 15 vs. Courtice Charros 5
Hard Sox 15 vs. Blue Angels 16
Ice Cold Pitchers 10 vs. Tropics 14
Sandlot Kids 9 vs. Birdhouse 2
35+ Division
Badgers 5 vs. Brewers 13
Classics 21 vs. Badgers 13
Classics 23 vs. Team Sox 20
Isotopes 26 vs. Brewers 18
Isotopes 19 vs. Lost Boys 20
Team Sox 15 vs. Lost Boys 24
Co-ed Division
Big Nates 10 vs. Grand Salamis 18
Caught Looking 20 vs. Dirt Bags 15
Fowl Balls 3 vs. Dirt Bags 14
Get Felt 23 vs. Caught Looking 12
Kingsmen 23 vs. Big Nates 2
Kingsmen 14 vs. Get Felt 16


Sunday, June 16, 2024
A Division
Angels vs. Beast 6:30pm Diamond 1
Cleveland Steamers vs. Scarborough Mariners 6:30pm Diamond 2
Dodgers vs. Replacements 6:30pm Diamond 3
B Division
Bad Dawgs vs. Shandex Slammers 6:30pm Diamond 4
Sons of Pitches vs. Royals 6:30pm Diamond 5
Walk Off Warriors vs. Kessel Runners 6:30pm Diamond 6
Brew Jays vs. Chunky Monkeys 6:30pm Diamond 8
C Division
Birdhouse vs. Ice Cold Pitchers 8:00pm Diamond 1
Sandlot Kids vs. Hard Sox 8:00pm Diamond 2
Tropics vs. Dust Covers 8:00pm Diamond 3
Blue Angels vs. Courtice Charros 8:00pm Diamond 4
Hard Sox vs. Birdhouse 9:30pm Diamond 1
Dust Covers vs. Ice Cold Pitchers 9:30pm Diamond 2
Courtice Charros vs. Sandlot Kids 9:30pm Diamond 3
Blue Angels vs. Tropics 9:30pm Diamond 4
35+ Division
Team Sox vs. Badgers 5:00pm Diamond 5
Brewers vs. Lost Boys 5:00pm Diamond 6
Isotopes vs. Classics 5:00pm Diamond 8
Co-ed Division
Get Felt vs. Big Nates 5:00pm Diamond 1
Fowl Balls vs. Grand Salamis 5:00pm Diamond 2
Dirt Bags vs. Kingsmen 5:00pm Diamond 3


* Teams listed second are the home teams.
 



A Division
 Team W L T P
 Cleveland Steamers 3 1 1 7
 Angels 3 2 0 6
 Dodgers 3 2 0 6
 Beast 2 2 1 5
 Replacements 2 3 0 4
 Scarborough Mariners 1 4 0 2
B Division
 Team W L T P
 Chunky Monkeys 5 0 1 11
 Brew Jays 5 1 0 10
 Sons of Pitches 3 3 0 6
 Kessel Runners 3 3 0 6
 Walk Off Warriors 3 3 0 6
 Shandex Slammers 3 3 0 6
 Royals 1 5 0 2
 Bad Dawgs 0 5 1 1
C Division
 Team W L T P
 Tropics 5 0 0 10
 Sandlot Kids 4 1 0 8
 Blue Angels 4 1 0 8
 Courtice Charros 2 3 0 4
 Hard Sox 2 3 0 4
 Dust Covers 2 3 0 4
 Ice Cold Pitchers 1 4 0 2
 Birdhouse 0 5 0 0
35+ Division
 Team W L T P
 Classics 5 2 0 10
 Badgers 4 3 0 8
 Isotopes 4 3 0 8
 Brewers 3 3 1 7
 Team Sox 2 4 1 5
 Lost Boys 2 5 0 4
Co-ed Division
 Team W L T P
 Get Felt 6 0 0 12
 Caught Looking 5 2 0 10
 Kingsmen 4 2 0 8
 Dirt Bags 4 2 0 8
 Grand Salamis 1 5 0 2
 Fowl Balls 1 5 0 2
 Big Nates 0 5 0 0
2024 :: Please respect the site contents...
:: nEoNgObY Designs ::